# | Team | Pd | HW | HD | HL | AW | AD | AL | W | D | L | F | A | Diff | Pts | Adj | Recent Form |
1. | Caernarfon Town | 28 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 84 | 20 | 64 | 69 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Cefn Druids
0
Caernarfon Town
7
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Caernarfon Town
6
Llanfair United
1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Llanfair United
0
Caernarfon Town
3
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Caernarfon Town
4
Flint Town United
2
Sat 26 Mar, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Caernarfon Town
1
|
2. | Denbigh Town | 30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 72 | 46 | 26 | 63 | 0 |
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Conwy Borough
1
Denbigh Town
3
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Denbigh Town
3
Cefn Druids
1
Wed 6 Apr, 19:30
Denbigh Town
1
Llanfair United
0
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
0
Denbigh Town
2
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Flint Town United
0
Denbigh Town
2
|
3. | Cefn Druids | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 56 | 32 | 24 | 60 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Cefn Druids
0
Caernarfon Town
7
Tue 26 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
0
Cefn Druids
1
Fri 22 Apr, 19:30
Cefn Druids
4
Gresford Athletic
0
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Cefn Druids
1
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Denbigh Town
3
Cefn Druids
1
|
4. | Guilsfield | 29 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 59 | 41 | 18 | 53 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
3
Holywell Town
0
Tue 26 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
0
Cefn Druids
1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Guilsfield
0
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Mold Alex
2
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Guilsfield
1
|
5. | Holywell Town | 28 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 54 | 31 | 23 | 49 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
3
Holywell Town
0
Wed 27 Apr, 19:45
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Holywell Town
0
Caersws
2
Wed 20 Apr, 19:30
Holywell Town
2
Llanfair United
1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Holywell Town
1
Cefn Druids
1
|
6. | Holyhead Hotspur | 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 46 | 0 |
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Guilsfield
0
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Holyhead Hotspur
2
Llanfair United
1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Buckley Town
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Sat 19 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Holyhead Hotspur
0
|
7. | Gresford Athletic | 29 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 0 | 46 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
2
Gresford Athletic
1
Fri 22 Apr, 19:30
Cefn Druids
4
Gresford Athletic
0
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Guilsfield
1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
2
Gresford Athletic
3
Sat 26 Mar, 14:30
Gresford Athletic
0
Caernarfon Town
1
|
8. | Prestatyn Town | 29 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 42 | 0 |
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
0
Prestatyn Town
2
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
2
Prestatyn Town
1
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
1
Prestatyn Town
2
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Prestatyn Town
2
Gresford Athletic
3
Sat 26 Mar, 14:30
Llanfair United
2
Prestatyn Town
1
|
9. | Porthmadog | 29 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 41 | 0 |
Wed 27 Apr, 19:45
Holywell Town
1
Porthmadog
1
Tue 5 Apr, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Caersws
2
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
0
Porthmadog
2
Sat 19 Mar, 14:30
Porthmadog
1
Holyhead Hotspur
0
Sat 12 Mar, 14:00
Porthmadog
1
Buckley Town
0
|
10. | Flint Town United | 29 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 52 | 45 | 7 | 39 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Llanfair United
1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
0
Prestatyn Town
2
Wed 13 Apr, 19:30
Flint Town United
1
Conwy Borough
2
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Caernarfon Town
4
Flint Town United
2
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
3
Flint Town United
1
|
11. | Conwy Borough | 30 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 47 | 54 | -7 | 36 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
0
Conwy Borough
5
Wed 27 Apr, 18:30
Llanfair United
0
Conwy Borough
1
Tue 19 Apr, 18:30
Mold Alex
1
Conwy Borough
0
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Conwy Borough
1
Denbigh Town
3
Wed 13 Apr, 19:30
Flint Town United
1
Conwy Borough
2
|
12. | Buckley Town | 29 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 45 | 64 | -19 | 32 | 0 |
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
3
Buckley Town
1
Tue 5 Apr, 19:30
Guilsfield
4
Buckley Town
0
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Buckley Town
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Holywell Town
1
Buckley Town
1
Sat 26 Mar, 14:30
Buckley Town
2
Rhayader Town
0
|
13. | Mold Alex | 30 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 38 | 59 | -21 | 31 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
2
Gresford Athletic
1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
2
Rhayader Town
1
Tue 19 Apr, 18:30
Mold Alex
1
Conwy Borough
0
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Guilsfield
1
Mold Alex
2
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
1
Prestatyn Town
2
|
14. | Caersws | 29 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 37 | 59 | -22 | 26 | 0 |
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Holywell Town
0
Caersws
2
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
0
Holyhead Hotspur
1
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
3
Buckley Town
1
Tue 5 Apr, 19:30
Porthmadog
0
Caersws
2
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Caersws
1
Cefn Druids
6
|
15. | Llanfair United | 29 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 35 | 69 | -34 | 21 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Flint Town United
2
Llanfair United
1
Wed 27 Apr, 18:30
Llanfair United
0
Conwy Borough
1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Caernarfon Town
6
Llanfair United
1
Wed 20 Apr, 19:30
Holywell Town
2
Llanfair United
1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Llanfair United
0
Caernarfon Town
3
|
16. | Rhayader Town | 29 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 92 | -68 | 15 | 0 |
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
0
Conwy Borough
5
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Mold Alex
2
Rhayader Town
1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
2
Prestatyn Town
1
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Conwy Borough
10
Rhayader Town
0
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Rhayader Town
0
Porthmadog
2
|
# | Team | Pd | Pts |
1. | Caernarfon Town | 28 | 69 |
2. | Denbigh Town | 30 | 63 |
3. | Cefn Druids | 28 | 60 |
4. | Guilsfield | 29 | 53 |
5. | Holywell Town | 28 | 49 |
6. | Holyhead Hotspur | 29 | 46 |
7. | Gresford Athletic | 29 | 46 |
8. | Prestatyn Town | 29 | 42 |
9. | Porthmadog | 29 | 41 |
10. | Flint Town United | 29 | 39 |
11. | Conwy Borough | 30 | 36 |
12. | Buckley Town | 29 | 32 |
13. | Mold Alex | 30 | 31 |
14. | Caersws | 29 | 26 |
15. | Llanfair United | 29 | 21 |
16. | Rhayader Town | 29 | 15 |